Chargement...
 

Suivre les derniers ajouts

 ::  Flux RSS Coordination Groups
Flux RSS Homogeneous Groups

The Together network is spread through various relays and actors.

The SPIRAL dynamisors are the people in charge of disseminating the SPIRAL approach in their respective countries. Being in constant contact with field actors, the SPIRAL dynamisors are able to identify, encourage and formalize methodological innovations, which can be important advances in SPIRAL process as a whole, and more generally to allow the co-responsibility for the well-being of all to progress in society.

The SPIRAL facilitators are trained by the SPIRAL dynamisors in the territories of co-responsibility that develop the approach and provide their methodological support. A facilitator is responsible for a coordinating group whose objective is the creation of homogenous groups; he assists and helps with the technical steps for the implementation of the SPIRAL method.

Liste des dynamiseurs

Dynamisors Mailing-list

Full GC list

Show
  • 4th dynamiseur seminar
  • A CRP de Brava
  • A CRP de Fogo
  • A CRP de Maio
  • A CRP de Santiago Centro
  • A CRP de Santiago Norte
  • A CRP de Santiago Sul
  • A CRP de Santo Antão
  • A CRP de São Nicolau
  • A CRP de São Vicente
  • A- Niveau de la Région d'Agadir
  • A- Niveau départemental (Gironde)
  • A- Niveau national (France)
  • A.Martinho, R. Duque, Tanque
  • Aboboreiro
  • Achada Balieia
  • Achada Bel-Bel
  • Achada Biacaínho
  • Achada Bîscaido
  • Achada Bolanha
  • Achada Fátima
  • Achada Fazenda
  • Achada Furna
  • Achada Gomes
  • Achada Grande
  • Achada Igreja
  • Achada Lagoa
  • Achada Laje
  • Achada Leitão
  • Achada Longueira
  • Achada Meio
  • Achada Mentirosa
  • Achada Minterosa
  • Achada Moirão
  • Achada Monte
  • Achada Ponta
  • Achada Portinho
  • Achada Riba
  • Achada Tenda
  • Achada Tomás
  • Achado Gomes
  • Achado Ponta
  • Actions ponctuelles au niveau de la Région ou de la Province d'Alhoceima
  • Actions ponctuelles au niveau national
  • Actions ponctuelles au niveau régional (France)
  • Actions ponctuelles au niveau régional ou départemental (Gironde)
  • AdminCG-Wallonie
  • adminDynamisors
  • Agadir
  • Agenda 21 citoyen de Blagnac
  • Agua das Caldeiraas
  • Agua das Caldeiras
  • Ahle Tifnoute
  • Aiseau-Presles
  • Ajdir
  • Alagoa e Achada Lagua
  • Alcatraz
  • Alcochete
  • Alhoceima
  • Alto Fontainhas
  • Alto Goveia
  • Alto Mira 2ª Povoado
  • Alto Solarine
  • Alto Sotomé
  • Amay
  • Ambarès-et-Lagrave
  • Andenne
  • Anderlues
  • Anhée
  • Ans
  • Antoing
  • Arad
  • Arbaa Sahel
  • Arcos de Valdevez
  • Arganil
  • Arlon
  • ARPE PACA
  • As-Horta
  • Assaki
  • Assomada
  • Atalaia
  • Ath
  • Aubange
  • Aywaille
  • Baía
  • Baixona
  • Baleia
  • Bamako
  • Banana
  • Banana dos Engenhos
  • Banana Semedo
  • Banda Riba Barreiro
  • Bao Entradinha e Rª Isabel
  • Barreiro
  • Barreiro Maio
  • Barreiro.
  • Bassenge
  • Bastogne
  • Beaumont
  • Beauraing
  • Beauvechain
  • Bela Vista
  • Belem
  • Belfaa
  • Beloeil
  • Berlim Porto Novo
  • Bernissart
  • Bertrix
  • Beyne-Heusay
  • Biatriz Pereira
  • Biatriz Pereira.
  • Binche
  • Biscaínho
  • Blégny
  • Boa entrada
  • Boa entradinha e Ribeira Isabel
  • Boaentrada
  • Boca Ambas Ribeira
  • Boca De Coruja
  • Boca Larga
  • Bolanha São Miguel
  • Bolona P. Norte
  • Bordeaux Métropole
  • Botkyrka
  • Bouillon
  • Bourgogne: Actions ponctuelles aux niveaux régional ou départemental
  • Boussu
  • Braga
  • Braine l'Alleud
  • Braine-le-Château
  • Braine-le-Comte
  • Braives
  • Branquinho
  • Brasov
  • Brunehaut
  • Bucuresti
  • C. Ochô Vicente dias Pentiadas
  • C.ochô, Visente dias Pentiada
  • Cabeça de Monte
  • Cabeça Fundão
  • Cabeça Monte
  • Cabeçalinho
  • Cabo de Ribeira
  • Cachaço
  • Cachaço_São Nicolau
  • Caibros
  • Caibros Rª Jorge
  • Caleijão
  • Calhau
  • Calhau e Madeiral
  • Calheita
  • Calheta
  • Calheta do Maio
  • Calheta São Miguel
  • Câmara de Lobos
  • Caminha
  • Caminha Rede Social de Caminha AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DO VALE DO ÂNCORA
  • Campanas Cima
  • Campanas De Baixo
  • Campo Baixo
  • Campo Pedrado
  • Cancelo
  • Canto Fanjâ
  • Canto Grande Ribeira de São Miguel
  • Cão Feijoal / Norte
  • Cap Cornély Les Papillons Blancs
  • Carriçal
  • Carvoeiros
  • Casa de meio
  • Cascabulho
  • Cascabulho Lacaca
  • Cascabulho, Lacacã
  • Cascais
  • Celles-en-Hainaut
  • Center for rehabilitation of disabled persons, moscow
  • Centro de Cidadania Ativa de Setubal
  • Cerema_DterCE_IDA
  • Chã Branquinho
  • Chã das Caldeiras
  • Chã Das Furnas
  • Chã de Igreja
  • Chã de Ponta São Miguel
  • Chã Morte Ribeira das Patas
  • Chã Norte
  • Chã Pedra
  • Chão Bom
  • Chão Bom / São Miguel Tarrafal
  • Chão de Lagoa
  • Chão de Tanque Selada
  • Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
  • Charleroi
  • Chastre
  • Châtelet
  • Chaudfontaine
  • Chaumont Gistoux
  • Chenove
  • Chieri
  • Chièvres
  • Chimay
  • Cibros Rª de Jorge
  • Cidade de pedra Badejo
  • Cidade Porto Inglês
  • Cidade Pporto Ingles
  • Cidade Ribeira Brava
  • Cidade Velha
  • Ciney
  • Cirio Curral das Vacas
  • Cisterno
  • Clavier
  • Cluj
  • Codev Toulouse cycle 0
  • Coimbra
  • Colfontaine
  • Collectif associatif d'Ayen
  • Colonato
  • Comblain au Pont
  • Comines-Warneton
  • Compainha
  • Compo Baixo
  • Condeixa-a-Nova
  • Corda
  • Corvo
  • Corvo/ Forminguinhas
  • Courcelles
  • Couvin
  • Cova Figeira
  • Cova Figueira
  • Cova Rodela
  • Covada
  • Covão Grande
  • Covilha
  • Covoada
  • CPCV Aquitaine
  • CRP de Santiago Sul
  • Cruzinha
  • Cruzinha Garça
  • Cuculi Fanja de Matos
  • Curral Grande
  • Curral Ôcho
  • Curral Tortolho
  • Curral Velho
  • Cutelinho
  • Cutelo
  • Cutelo Alto
  • Cutelo Capado
  • D'Ohey
  • Dacabalaio e Roçadas
  • Dalhem
  • Debica
  • DIGNE
  • Dimitrovgrad
  • Dinant
  • Dison
  • Distrito de Santarém
  • Dominguinhas
  • Dour
  • Drarga
  • DRJSCS Alsace
  • Durbuy
  • Dynamiseurs SPIRAL
  • Dynamiseurs Wallonie Brabant Wallon
  • Dynamiseurs Wallonie Bruxelles Capitale
  • Dynamiseurs Wallonie Hainaut
  • Dynamiseurs Wallonie Liège
  • Dynamiseurs Wallonie Luxembourg
  • Dynamiseurs Wallonie Namur
  • Dynamisor-France
  • Dynamisor-NorthMorocco
  • Dynamisor-SouthMorocco
  • Dynamisor-Tunisia
  • Dynamisors Portugal
  • Dynamisors-Portugal-Distrito deDistrito de Viana do Castelo
  • Ecaussinnes
  • Ecublens
  • Eito
  • Elqliaa
  • engagement bénévole
  • Engenhos
  • Enghien
  • Engis
  • Entre Picos de Reda
  • Entre Picos de Rede
  • Equipe vie locale - Nantes
  • Erquelinnes
  • Escada
  • Esneux
  • Espinho Branco
  • Espongeiro Chã Mato
  • Estãncia De Bras
  • Estância Roque
  • Estanque Roça
  • Estinnes
  • Expérimentation - Le Bien être au coeur des Projets territoriaux de développement durable
  • Fabrik a Declik
  • Fabrik à Declik 2016
  • Fajã D'Água
  • Fajã das Pombas
  • Fajã de Janela
  • Fajã Domingas Benta
  • Fanja
  • Farciennes
  • Fauvillers
  • Faveta
  • Fazenda
  • Feijoal
  • Figeuira Horta
  • Figueira da Horta
  • Figueira Muita
  • Figueira Pavão
  • Figueira Seca
  • Figueiral
  • Figueiral De Paul
  • Figueiras
  • Flamengos
  • Flémalle
  • Fléron
  • Fleurus
  • Flobecq
  • Floreffe
  • Florennes
  • FONJEP
  • Fontaine
  • Fontaine-l'Evêque
  • Fontanelles
  • Fonte Aleixo
  • Fonte Ana
  • Fonte Lima
  • Formaçao Setubal 12-2015
  • Formation agadir
  • Formation Al Hoceima
  • Formation CNFPT 27 et 28 mai
  • Formation Directeurs CS 27 mai 2013
  • Formation directeurs CS mai 2013
  • Formation facilitateurs Département de la Nièvre
  • Formation Gironde sept 2016
  • Formation Hauts de Garonne
  • Formation Kairouan
  • Formation LaBase 2017
  • Formation Lyon facilitateurs
  • Formation Namur 8-23 oct 2018
  • Formation PACA Facilitateurs juin 2015
  • Formation Wallonie juin 2014
  • Fosses-la-Ville
  • Fragata
  • Frameries
  • Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
  • Froidchapelle
  • Fundura
  • Furna
  • Galinheiro
  • Garça
  • Gembloux
  • Genappe
  • Gerpinnes
  • Gesves
  • Gironde - Labo'M21
  • Gironde CG33
  • Gland
  • Goveia
  • Grâce-Hollogne
  • Grandola
  • Grenoble - Quartier Mistral
  • Grenoble Métropole
  • Grigny
  • Gujan-Mestras
  • Habay
  • Ham-sur-heure
  • Hamoir
  • Hannover
  • Hannut
  • Hastière
  • Hendaye
  • Hénnebont
  • Hensies
  • Herstal
  • Herve
  • Honnelles
  • Hortelã
  • Hortelã São Miguel
  • Hortelão
  • Hotton
  • Houyet
  • Huy
  • Iasi
  • Ilha São Vicente
  • Imzouren
  • Incourt
  • Inhuco
  • Inzegan
  • IPA Türkiye Projesi
  • Ipsala
  • Italia
  • Ittre
  • Jalalo Ramos
  • Janela
  • Jardim Batente
  • Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
  • Jette
  • Jette - Formation SPIRAL du 25 novembre 2014
  • João Afonso
  • João Bernaldo
  • João de Noly
  • João Dias
  • João Gotô
  • João Teves
  • Jodoigne
  • jorge Luis
  • Journée de sensibilisation Bourgogne
  • Journée sensibilisation Lyon avril15
  • Juncalinho
  • Junco
  • Juprelle
  • Jurbise
  • JUUncalinho
  • Kairouan
  • Kairouan - arrond Djablia
  • Kairouan - arrond Mansoura
  • Kairouan - arrond Nassir
  • Kairouan - arrond Queblia
  • Karsun
  • Karsunsky
  • Kavala
  • Km 6
  • La Bruyère
  • La Hulpe
  • La Louvière
  • LaBasenov2017
  • Lacanau
  • Lage
  • Lagoa
  • Laje
  • Lajedos
  • Lameirão
  • Lausanne - Quartier de Bellevaux
  • Lazareto
  • Lège
  • Leitão Grande
  • Leitãozinho
  • Lém
  • Les Papillons Blancs
  • Les-Bons-Villers
  • Lessines
  • Leuze-en-Hainaut
  • Levada, Achada Costa, Poilão
  • Librão
  • Libreville
  • Libreville 2ème ar
  • Libreville 6ème ar
  • Libreville Owendo
  • Liège
  • Lille Metropole
  • Limbourg
  • Lobbes
  • Lom Pelado
  • Lomba
  • Lomba Tantum
  • Lombo Branco Leste
  • Lombo Comprido
  • Lombo De Biatriz Rabo Curto
  • Lombo de Figueira
  • Lombo De Santa
  • Losmas
  • Loura
  • Loures
  • Lousã
  • Lugar De Guene
  • Luzia Nunes
  • Lycée de coresponsabilité Albert Schweitzer
  • Lyon Métropole
  • Malkara
  • Malmedy
  • Manage
  • Mancholy
  • Manhanga
  • Manta Velha- Garça
  • Manuel Lopes
  • Mão Pra traz
  • Marche-en-Famenne
  • Marchin
  • Martelange
  • Martiene
  • Matinho
  • Mato
  • Mato Brasil
  • Mato Forte
  • Mato Grande
  • Mato Ingles
  • Mato Limão
  • Mato Mende
  • Melekes
  • Melekessky
  • Melgaço
  • Melun
  • Merbes-le-Château
  • Mettet
  • Miguel Gonçalves
  • Milho Branco
  • Mocho da Garça
  • Momignies
  • Monção
  • Mons
  • Montanhinha
  • Montaninha
  • Monte Apaude
  • Monte Grande
  • Monte Joana e Matinho
  • Monte Largo
  • Monte Negro
  • Monte Pousada São Miguel
  • Monte Tabar
  • Monte Tabor
  • Monte Vaca
  • Monte Vermel
  • Montemor-o-Velho
  • Montréal
  • Montréal Centre Sud
  • Montreux - Quartier Clarens
  • morango
  • Morinho
  • Morlanwelz
  • Morro
  • Morro Bras
  • Morro Brass
  • Morro Ilha Maio
  • Mosteiro Tras
  • Mouscron
  • Mulhouse
  • Muratli
  • Murro Fm
  • Musson
  • Namur
  • Neufchâteau
  • Neupré
  • Nievre 2021
  • Niveau régional de Île-de-France
  • Niveaux régional Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
  • Nivelles
  • Norte Baia
  • nossa Senhora da Graça
  • Nossa Senhora do Monte
  • Nosso Senhora do Monte
  • Novellara
  • Nyon - Quartier Nord-Est
  • Nyon - Tattes d'Oie
  • Odemira
  • Onhaye
  • Oradea
  • Organisations et réseaux au niveau régional (Wallonie)
  • Organisations et réseaux aux niveaux régional ou départemental
  • Organisations et réseaux aux niveaux régional ou départemental (Gironde)
  • Órgãos Piqueno
  • Orp-Jauche
  • Ostello delle Idee
  • Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
  • Oued Safa
  • Oulad Tayma
  • Oupeye
  • Paço
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Pai Antonio
  • Palha Carga
  • Palha Carga São Miguel
  • Palhal
  • Paliseul
  • Parc Zoologique et Botanique de Mulhouse
  • Paredes de Coura
  • Paris
  • Paris 11ème
  • Paris 14ème
  • Paris Durable
  • Patim
  • Pau
  • Pau Verde
  • Paul
  • Pavlovsky District - Павловский район
  • Pays de Buch
  • Pays du Cœur de l'Entre-deux-Mers
  • Pays du Libournais
  • Pecq
  • Pedra Barro
  • Pedra Comprida
  • Pedra Cumprida
  • Pedras das Moças
  • Pedre das Moças
  • Pedro Vaz
  • Pehlivansköy
  • Penha França
  • Pepinster
  • Pergine
  • Péruwelz
  • Philippeville
  • Pia De Cima C. Pedras
  • Pico Da Cruz
  • Pico de Antónia
  • Pico Freire
  • Pico Leão
  • Picos
  • Picos Acima
  • Pilão -Cão
  • Pilão Cão
  • Pilão Cão São Miguel
  • Pinha
  • Pinha dos Engenhos
  • Pinhão
  • Piocos Acima
  • Planalto Norte
  • Plate-forme de Carriet
  • Plombières
  • PNR Scarpe Escaut
  • Pont-à-Celles
  • Ponta do Sol
  • Ponta Furna
  • Ponta Verde
  • Ponta Verde São Miguel
  • Ponte da Barca
  • Ponte de Lima
  • Pontinha De Janela
  • Pontinha Janela
  • Ponto Sul Chã Mato
  • Porto Novo
  • Porto Ribeira da Barca
  • Praia Branca
  • Praia De Gi
  • Praia Gi
  • Praia Gonçalo
  • Praia Tarrafal Monte Trigo
  • Praia Telha
  • Praja De Gi
  • Preguica
  • Prilly - Centre
  • Prilly - Quartier Nord
  • Principal São Miguel
  • Projecto Impulsos de Mudança
  • Projet territorial insertion HdG
  • Pully - Quartier Nord
  • Quaregnon
  • Quartier Drouot
  • Queimada Guincho
  • Queimadas
  • Quévy
  • Quiévrain
  • Rª Calhau
  • Rª da Torre
  • Rª das Patas
  • Rª dos Bodes e João Bento
  • Rª Vinha
  • Raís
  • RAIZ
  • Ramonville formation nov17
  • Ramonville Saint-Agne
  • Rebecq
  • Rebelo
  • regard santé jeunes
  • Régusse Verdon
  • Relva
  • Renens
  • Renque Purga
  • Réseau correspondants DREAL Agenda 21
  • Réseau de chefs de projets SPIRAL de Wallonie (25 et 26 sept)
  • Réseau des formateurs SPIRAL de Wallonie
  • Réseau Santé Mulhouse
  • Réseaux régionaux de Île-de-France
  • Reunion information SPIRAL 25-09-2014
  • Ribeira Alta
  • Ribeira Boi
  • Ribeira Curjinha
  • Ribeira D. João
  • Ribeira da Barca
  • Ribeira da Cruz
  • Ribeira da Prata Cuba
  • Ribeira da Prata/ Cuba
  • Ribeira da Pratas
  • Ribeira da Torre Fanja Domingas Benta
  • Ribeira de Janela
  • Ribeira de Penedo
  • Ribeira de São Miguel
  • Ribeira em Cima
  • Ribeira Filipe
  • Ribeira Fria
  • Ribeira Grande
  • Ribeira Ilheu
  • Ribeira Janela
  • Ribeira Juliao
  • Ribeirão Campo Cão
  • Ribeirão Chiqueiro
  • Ribeireta
  • Riberira Prata
  • Rincão
  • Rixensart
  • Roçadas / Sta Catarina
  • Roçadas Sta Catarina
  • Rocha Fora
  • Rochefort
  • Rolle
  • Rouadi
  • Roubaix
  • Rouffach Hôpitaux
  • Rui Vaz
  • S.N.Tolentino
  • Saint Héand
  • Saint-Denis
  • Saint-Denis-de-Pile
  • Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse
  • Saint-Ghislain
  • Saint-Hubert
  • Saint-Nicolas
  • Sainte Eulalie
  • Sainte-Ode
  • Salamansa
  • Salaspils
  • Salina
  • Salto Abaicho
  • Salto Abaixo
  • Saltos
  • Saltos Acima
  • Sambreville
  • Santa Cruz
  • Santa Isabel
  • Santé Franklin Fridolin
  • Santé Wolf
  • Santiago
  • Santiago do Cacém
  • São Filipe
  • São Francisco
  • São Jorge
  • São lourenço dos Órgãos
  • São Pedro
  • São Vicente
  • São vicente Alto São Nicolau
  • Senada
  • Seneffe
  • Seniores de Alcochete
  • Sensibilisation Bourgogne
  • Seraing
  • Setubal
  • Sibiu
  • Sidi Bibi
  • Silly
  • Simão Nunes
  • Sinagoga
  • Sinagoga Ribeira
  • Sintra
  • Sivry-Rance
  • Social Club Bordeaux
  • Société française de l'évaluation
  • Soignies
  • SOL Plaine Commune
  • Solidarité Gironde
  • Solilab
  • Sombreffe
  • Somme-Leuze
  • Soumagne
  • Sousse
  • Spa
  • SPIRAL - Social Club
  • SPIRAL Jeunesse en Gironde
  • Sprimont
  • Staromayn
  • Staromaynsky
  • Stavelot
  • Strasbourg-Koenigshoffen
  • Strasbourg-utopia
  • Sul
  • Tábua
  • Tadart-Anza
  • Tafraout -Amelne
  • Taliouine
  • Taroudant
  • Tarrafal
  • tarrafal Monte Trigo
  • Tarrafal Monte Trigo Covão
  • Tassegdelt
  • Tchom d Holanda
  • TEDDIF
  • Tellin
  • Terengovsky District - Теренговский район
  • Terras Dentro
  • Territoire de la Matheysine
  • Test_politique_enfance_Dep_nievre
  • Tests
  • Theux
  • Thimister-Clermont
  • Thuin
  • Timisoara
  • Tinca Dobe
  • Tinteira
  • Tinzerte
  • Tiznit
  • Todo o Concelho de São Miguel
  • Tolochenaz
  • Toulouse metropole
  • Tournai
  • Trabeça Baixo
  • TRAINING ANKARA
  • Training Kavala Black sea
  • Training Ryazan
  • Training SPIRAL dynamisors 24to26-06-2016
  • TRAINING Toulouse
  • Training2 Toulouse
  • Trakyakent
  • Trás-Os-Montes
  • Tronco
  • Trooz
  • Tubize
  • Ulyanovsk-city
  • Ulyanovsk-District
  • Ulyanovsk-Region
  • Unnamed GC
  • Vale da Custa
  • Vale De Ribeira Brava
  • Vale de São Jorge
  • Valença
  • Vallorbe
  • Várcia da Igreja
  • Vaux-sur-Sûre
  • Velho Manuel
  • Veneza
  • Verviers
  • Viana do Castelo 1 - Meadela
  • Viana do Castelo 2 - Santa Leocádia
  • Vielsam
  • Vila
  • Vila Nova de Cerveira
  • Vila Real
  • Ville amie des ainés Mulhouse
  • Ville de Marcoussis
  • Viroinval
  • Virton
  • Visé
  • Vresse-sur-Semois
  • Walcourt
  • Wanze
  • Waremme
  • Wasseiges
  • Wavre
  • Welkenraedt
  • Wellin
  • Xaxa - Gongon São Miguel
  • Xaxa-Gongon São Miguel
  • Xoxo a Rabo Curto
  • Yakutia 1
  • Yvoir
  • Zaouia Sidi Abdelkader
  • Zarket
  • Базарный Сызган - Bazarny Syzgan
  • Барыш - Barysh
  • Вешкайма - Veshkajma
  • Инзенский район - Insensky Rayon
  • Ишеевка - Isheevka
  • Кузоватово - Kusovatovo
  • Майна
  • Николаевский район - Nikolajevsky Rajon
  • Новая Малыкла
  • Новоспасский район - Novospassky Rayon
  • Радищево - Radishhevo
  • Сенгилей - Sengiley
  • Старая Кулатка - Starokulatinsk
  • Сурский район - Surskiy Rayon
  • Чердаклы - Cherdakly

Dernière modification de la page : Mardi 14 avril 2015 16:03:01 UTC